Ausschussmitglieder Ortsgemeinde 2019-2024

Haupt- und Finanzausschuss

Fraktion Mitglied Stellvertretung
SPD Sabrina Jennewein Kai Ullmer
Gerhard Brand Albert Jennewein
FWG Ronald Flick Thilo Müller
Dr. Harald Strecker Axel Borlinghaus
bürgernah Annedore Wieland Sandra Schmelzer
Frank Scherning Sandra Schmelzer
CDU Jens Dolata Sylvia Breivogel
Holger Eisenbarth Helmut Maas

 

Rechnungsprüfungsausschuss

Fraktion Mitglied Stellvertretung
SPD Kai Ullmer Sabrina Jennewein
FWG Thilo Müller Ronald Flick
bürgernah Annedore Wieland Sandra Schmelzer
CDU Sylvia Breivogel Jens Dolata
Helmut Maas Holger Eisenbarth

 

Bauausschuss

Fraktion Mitglied Stellvertretung
SPD Sabrina Jennewein Kai Ullmer
Markus Hassel Patrick Kopf
FWG Ronald Flick Axel Borlinghaus
Bernhard Dusch Heike Mieslinger
bürgernah Frank Scherning Sandra Schmelzer
Lars Wieland Hans-Joachim Bedenbender
CDU Jens Dolata Sylvia Breivogel
Georg Schneider André Blümel

 

Kulturausschuss

Fraktion Mitglied Stellvertretung
SPD Kai Ullmer Sabrina Jennewein
Marlene Wienold Linda Ullmer
FWG Axel Borlinghaus Thilo Müller
Heike Mieslinger Esra Flick
bürgernah Annedore Wieland Sandra Schmelzer
Elke Schneider Christine Lörsch
CDU Dr. Jens Dolata Holger Eisenbarth
Sven Sauer Jürgen Müller

Tourismussausschuss

Fraktion Mitglied Stellvertretung
SPD Albert Jennewein Gerhard Brand
Prof. Dr. Salvatore Barbaro Susanne Schuch
FWG Axel Borlinghaus Thilo Müller
Heike Mieslinger Esra Flick
bürgernah Annedore Wieland Frank Scherning
Elke Duckgeischel Gordon Moritz
CDU Sylvia Breivogel Helmut Maas
Holger Schier Ursula Bott

Friedhofsausschuss

Fraktion Mitglied Stellvertretung
SPD Gerhard Brand Albert Jennewein
Markus Hassel Karl Hamm
FWG Thilo Müller Ronald Flick
Oliver Laubenheimer Karl-Heinz Laubenheimer
bürgernah Sandra Schmelzer Frank Scherning
Andrea Langbein Lars Wieland
CDU Jens Dolata Helmut Maas
Jürgen Müller Sven Sauer

 

Umwelt- und Landwirtschaftsausschuss

Fraktion Mitglied Stellvertretung
SPD Kai Ullmer Sabrina Jennewein
Karl Hamm Markus Hassel
FWG Thilo Müller Axel Borlinghaus
Gerhard Weick Oliver Laubenheimer
bürgernah Frank Scherning Sandra Schmelzer
Andy Langbein Thomas Ransmann
CDU Mathias Uhink Holger Eisenbarth
Bettina Kambach Holger Schier